|
|
Attendee List: ULI Toronto: Members Only Breakfast with Chief Resiliency Officer Register for Event
|
|
|
Ayare Amit |
Morrison Financial |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Barkman Kendra |
Hullmark Developments, Ltd. |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Bart Miriam |
NRU Publishing |
Mississauga |
ON |
CANADA |
Bialek Corey |
Urban Equation |
Ottawa |
ON |
CANADA |
Bombaci Pete |
The Generator Project |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Cappell Elliott |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Carroll Brennan Matthew |
Borden Ladner Gervais |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Casimiro Dave |
NorthWest Healthcare Properties REIT |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Cook Michael |
Devine Park LLP |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Cope Paul |
Tridel |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Daniels Steve |
Tridel |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Davies Anton |
RWDI |
Guelph |
ON |
CANADA |
Dawe Elizabeth |
Arup |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
de la Mora Ana-Francisca |
IBI Group Architects |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Dhargalkar Sameer |
Entuitive |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Fiorino Robert |
DIALOG |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Fleming Michael |
Colliers Project Leaders |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Gill Patrick |
Toronto Region Board of Trade |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Given Nick |
Colliers Project Leaders |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Gorlova Mariya |
Ryerson University |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Halsall Peter |
Canadian Urban Institute |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Han Jin |
City of Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Hare Melanie |
Urban Strategies Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Joy Richard |
ULI Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Khatoun Maher |
Schulich School of Business |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
King Jonathan |
Bogdan Newman Caranci Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Kumar Sacha |
Bentall Kennedy |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Kuntz Alicia |
First Capital Realty |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Lee Josie |
COLLIERS PROJECT LEADERS |
Mississauga |
ON |
CANADA |
McMaster Michele |
Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation |
North York |
ON |
CANADA |
McVie Don |
Synercom Strategies Inc. |
Mississauga |
ON |
CANADA |
Noskiewicz Mark |
Goodmans LLP |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Oh Juhee |
WSP |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Parker John C. |
Autocase |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Peters Tim |
Ameresco |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Quinn Francisca |
Colliers Project Leaders |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Rau Monika |
Dream |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Rawji Salima |
CreateTO |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Rodgers Lauren |
ULI Toronto |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Rottenberg-Walker Cyndi |
Urban Strategies Inc. |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Sicheri Gabriella |
CreateTO |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Smith Regan |
WSP |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Strawcyznski Zygmunt |
Voltus Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Tuffner Stephen |
Ernst & Young |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Vaillancourt Hilary |
Osmington Inc |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Volpert Nelly |
York University |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Welter Art |
Choice Properties REIT |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Willemse Merrilees |
Dillon Consulting |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
Yorke Mike |
Carpenters’ District Council of Ontario |
Woodbridge |
ON |
CANADA |
Zilbert Alexandra |
Dickinson Wright LLP |
Toronto |
ON |
CANADA |
|
|
|