|
|
Attendee List: ULI Tampa Bay - MY ULI: Old, New and Prospective Member Orientation Register for Event
|
|
|
Acanda Elyse Michele |
PlanGrid |
Lithia |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Ardman David |
CPWG Engineering |
Clearwater |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Barber Steve |
Ascentia Development Group |
Sarasota |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Beckwith Kim |
Bryant Miller Olive, P.A. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Blackwood Marisa |
Landis Evans + Partners |
Lutz |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Blocker Brandon |
University of South Florida |
Temple Terrace |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Blocker Breanna Elizabeth |
|
Temple Terrace |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Booher Kyla Jaye |
Hillsborough County Parks & Recreation Dept. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Carnero Nicole |
University of South Florida |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Casey Meeghan |
GHD Services, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Damon Heidi |
Spectra Contract Flooring |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Domres Marty |
Domres Real Estate Investments Inc. |
Riverview |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Evans Dallas |
Landis Evans + Partners |
Lutz |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Fagin Judith E. |
Sarasota Bayfront Planning Organization, Inc. |
Sarasota |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Flores Jeanette M |
GrayRobinsonPA |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Harnick Greg |
S&ME Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Hass Greg |
2018 |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Himelhoch Scott |
Taylor Morrison |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Holmes Morgan |
University of South Florida |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Hoskinson Ken |
Hembree & Associates, Inc |
Sarasota |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Khant Neil Ranchhod |
NRK Real Estate Advisors, LLC |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Kulig Ann |
Westshore Alliance |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
McCamy Christal |
Bank of the Ozarks |
St Petersburg |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Odom Donald |
NuJak Companies |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Oguntebi Deji |
Morrison Grove |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Oligschlaeger Jeff |
KB Home- Land Acquisition |
St Petersburg |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Payne Will |
City of Largo |
Largo |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Perez Anthony |
Advanced Cable Connection, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Peterson Brant |
PPM LLC |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Piccirilli Sandra |
Wade Trim, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Shaffer Noah |
University of South Florida |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Shahinian Sandy |
LWR Communities, LLC |
Lakewood Ranch |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Silvestri Lawrence A. |
Silvestri Law, P.A. |
St Petersburg |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Soshnikov Robert |
University of South Florida / Hembree & Associates |
Sarasota |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Storm Chip |
Willis Towers Watson/Willis of Florida, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Tobul Kyle |
OAI, Inc |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Tozer Steven T |
Imagineity, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Voor Richard |
SunTrust |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Walsh Joseph Thomas |
Bio-Tech Consulting, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Weisser Ron |
Weisser Developments, LLC |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Whitver Gianna |
|
Clearwater |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
|
|
|