|
|
Attendee List: ULI Tampa Bay - StimULI Breakfast: Housing for the Middle Register for Event
|
|
|
Abernethy Elizabeth |
City of St. Petersburg |
Saint Petersburg |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Babbar Vivek |
Straley Robin Vericker |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Baker Aaron |
Newland Real Estate Group |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Bennett Susan |
Stearns Weaver Miller Weissler Alhadeff & Sitterson, P.A. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Blackwood Marisa |
Landis Evans + Partners |
Lutz |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Bouldin Paul |
Marcus & Millichap |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Burke Leonard |
Tampa Housing Authority |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Campbell Matthew L |
Town of Kenneth City |
Kenneth City |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Casey Meeghan |
GHD Services, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Clayton Gina |
City of Clearwater Planning and Development |
Clearwater |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Cloar James A. |
Downtown Development Strategies |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Cohen Richard L |
Ablenook Co. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Cornelius, AICP Bradley T. |
Wade Trim, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Dady Michael |
Lerner Real Estate Advisors |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Dister Nick |
Eisenhower Property Group |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Dodge Dawn |
Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Dornblaser Cyndee |
Carr, Riggs, & Ingram, LLC |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Duncan Michael |
|
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Ellis Richard |
Dewberry |
Sarasota |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Engelmann Jim |
Commercial Partners Realty |
Land O Lakes |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Evans Dallas |
Landis Evans + Partners |
Lutz |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Fagin Judith E. |
Judith E. Fagin, PMP |
Sarasota |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Farrell June |
S&ME |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Flores Jeanette M |
GrayRobinsonPA |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Fraser Caroline |
Kimley-Horn |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
French Sherri |
Genesis |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Gardiner Madison |
Burr & Forman, LLP |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Garsys Lucia Egle |
Hillsborough County Government |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Gilner Scott |
Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Gormly Adam |
Hillsborough County |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Grasso Anthony |
Golder Associates |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Greminger Keith G. |
Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Hamilton Jamie Lanier |
Hamilton Engineering & Surveying, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Harnick Greg |
S&ME Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Haynes Jourdan |
Carlton Fields |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Hempel Debra |
HDR, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Henry William |
RGA Design LLC |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Herring Nicholas |
Framework Group, LLC |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Hills Jeff |
Eisenhower Property Group |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Howell Cheryl |
|
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Hunsicker Brian |
Capstone Apartment Partners |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Jonson Bill |
City of Clearwater |
Clearwater |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Josko Todd |
Ballard Partners |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Karpay Barry I. |
CalAtlantic Homes |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Kelley James D |
WGI |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Kelly Bob |
GLE Associates |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Kemper David A. |
Stantec |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Khant Neil Ranchhod |
NRK Real Estate Advisors, LLC |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Killette Tyler |
Cushman & Wakefield |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
King Amanda |
Newland Communities |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Kinkle Al |
Capstone Capital |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Koehler Debra |
Sage Partners, LLC |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Kowalski Mark |
Purmort & Martin |
Sarasota |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Kozera JR |
GHD |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Krajewski Tanya |
Taylor Morrison |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Kulig Ann |
Westshore Alliance |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Lane Charles |
City of Clearwater |
Clearwater |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Licari Giacomo |
Dewberry Engineers, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Lindell Carl |
Lindell Investments |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Livingston Albert |
TerraCap Management |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Loecke Carrie |
ModSpace |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Loos Dave |
Beaux-Arts Group |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Lopez Geri |
Manatee County Government |
Bradenton |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Love Kelly |
Clearview Land Design |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Luce Steve |
Eisenhower Property Group |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Matter Beverly |
Wells Fargo |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Matzke Lauren |
City of Clearwater |
Clearwater |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Maxey Ty |
Maser Consulting |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
McCaffrey Ryan Michael |
Hamilton Engineering & Surveying, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
McCarthy Jim |
Domain Homes |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
McKay John |
Rizzetta & Company |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
McLeod Alex |
Newland Real Estate Group, LLC |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Mieses Bianca |
CI Group |
Saint Petersburg |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Moore Leroy |
Tampa Housing Authority |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Mortellaro Sandy |
Hillsborough County City Planning |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Motko Ryan |
Eisenhower Property Group |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Muratides Spencer |
Alliant Partners |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Nicholson Josh |
The Wolf Group |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Nocita Bruce |
S&ME, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Odom John |
Bessolo Design Group |
St Petersburg |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Ouellette Sean |
KAST Construction |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Parks Kyle |
B2 Communications |
St. Petersburg |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Pavonetti Nick |
Lindell Investments |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Peek Walker |
Commercial Acoustics |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Reace Richard |
WGI |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Rogers Stuart |
Maser Consulting |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Schackne Michael |
Langan Engineering & Environmental Services |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Schaler Alex |
Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Schmidt Kraig |
None |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Schukraft Steven |
HDR, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Seltzer Justin |
Langan |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Shahinian Sandy |
LWR Communities, LLC |
Lakewood Ranch |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Shields Debra |
VP Commercial Lending Englewood Bank |
Clearwater |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Sinai Iden |
Burr & Forman, LLP |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Skinner Ben |
Marcus & Millichap |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Smith Randy |
Bohler Engineering |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Steady Scott I. |
Burr & Forman, LLP |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Stroud Mark |
Lindell Investments |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Stuck Ann |
Clearview Land Design |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Sturtevant Lisa |
Urban Land Institute |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Surak Nancy |
Land Advisors Organization |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Sutek Scott |
Intertek-PSI |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Terrell Court |
Lennar Homes |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Thomas Denise |
Manatee County Government |
Bradenton |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Tito Tommy |
Clearview Land Design |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Tozer Steven T |
Imagineity, Inc. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Turtle Jamie |
Maser Consulting |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Verdecia Sean |
Ablenook Co. |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Wilson Ben |
Suffolk Construction |
Estero |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Wilson Shawn |
Blue Sky Communities |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Young Jeremy |
BMO Harris Bank Real Estate Finance |
Lakewood Ranch |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Zehnder Michelle Marie |
HDR |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Zornitta Melissa |
Hillsborough County Planning Commission |
Tampa |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
|
|
|