|
|
Attendee List: ULI North Florida - Gainesville Member + Guest Breakfast Register for Event
|
|
|
Biagini Michael |
Scherer Construction |
Jacksonville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Blythe James |
Concept Companies |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Buchanan Scott |
AMJ Inc. of Gainesville |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Denny Laurie |
Swift Creek Realty |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Drotos Daniel James |
Bosshardt Realty Services |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Emmanuel Sara |
Scherer Construction |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Fiorentino Lisa |
University of Florida - Office of Real Estate |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Flemming Lori |
Marsh McLennan, Real Estate & Construction Practice |
Amelia Island |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Gonzales Laura M. |
TD Bank |
Jacksonville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Goud Jena |
CBRE |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Grisson Greg |
Capital City Bank |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Harrison Kip |
Capital City Bank |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Hill Ken |
GSE Engineering & Consulting, Inc. |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Irish Holly |
DRMP, Inc. |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Keeling Kandace |
University of Florida - MBA/MSRE Candidate |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
McLendon Leslie |
Alachua County Growth Management |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Nelson Lee |
University of Florida - Dept. of Finance, Insurance and Real Estate |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Nordqvist Joakim Bjorn |
GSE Engineering & Consulting, Inc. |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Otte Erik |
Scherer Construction |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Pepine Betsy |
Pepine Realty |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Radtke Jim |
Power Production Management, inc. |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Reichardt Mary |
Butler Enterprises |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Rose Taylor |
Front Street Commercial Real Estate Group |
Archer |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Rudolph Maurice M |
Standard Pacific Homes |
Ponte Vedra |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Sanchez John |
Capital City Bank |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Scorpio Domenic |
D.E. Scorpio Corporation |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Stewart Caleb |
Florida Community Design Center |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Thomas Jon |
SVN/SouthLand Construction |
Tallahassee |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Thue-Jones Dylan |
Concept Companies |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Triana Enrique |
University of Florida - Warrington College of Business Administration |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
VanDuzer John |
James Moore & Co CPAs |
Lake Butler |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Vidal-Finn Sarah |
Gainesville Community Redevelopment Agency |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Warren Michael |
AMJ Inc. of Gainesville |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Webster Matt |
CPPI |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Wilkie Mark S |
The Collier Companies |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
Williams Bryan |
McGriff-Williams Insurance |
Gainesville |
FL |
UNITED STATES |
|
|
|