Attendee List: ULI Southeast Florida/Caribbean: ULI Miami 21 Workshop: Good to Great     Register for Event

Name Company City State Country
Adler Matthew Mast Capital Coconut Grove FL UNITED STATES
Alarcon Diana Alarcon & Associate, LLC Plantation FL UNITED STATES
Anderson Blanco Jill North American, a Lennar Co. Miami FL UNITED STATES
Apollon Pierre APCON Group, Inc. Miami FL UNITED STATES
Avila Haydee Plaza Construction Miami FL UNITED STATES
Avino Javier Bilzin Sumberg Miami FL UNITED STATES
Bakas Sergio S. Gensler Miami FL UNITED STATES
Balli Stefano Giorgio Balli Development Coral Gables FL UNITED STATES
Barker Mallory ULI SE Florida/Caribbean Fort Lauderdale FL UNITED STATES
Barshel Nick J. Akerman LLP Miami FL UNITED STATES
Bohl Charles C. University of Miami School of Architecture Coral Gables FL UNITED STATES
Borges Reinaldo Borges & Associates Architects Miami FL UNITED STATES
Brosch Bruce F. Nichols Brosch Wurst Wolfe & Associates, Inc. Miami FL UNITED STATES
Brown Leighton Community Development Group Miami FL UNITED STATES
Caamano Brita ArchID, LLC Miami FL UNITED STATES
Caban-Diaz Victor Elvis Netta Architects, LLC Fort Lauderdale FL UNITED STATES
Cademartori Eduardo Integra Investments Miami FL UNITED STATES
Cardello Jonathan William Stantec Miami FL UNITED STATES
Carr Mike Langan Fort Lauderdale FL UNITED STATES
Carroll Philip Grandbridge Real Estate Capital LLC Miami FL UNITED STATES
Channer Barron Woodwater Group Miami FL UNITED STATES
Collins Chris CPH Miami FL UNITED STATES
Correa Claudia Langan Miami Lakes FL UNITED STATES
Delgado Daphnee Nova Southeastern University Pembroke Pines FL UNITED STATES
DeMayo Aaron Joseph Future Vision Studios Miami FL UNITED STATES
DeMello Ian E. Shubin & Bass, P.A. Miami FL UNITED STATES
Dwinell Susie Crystal & Company West Palm Beach FL UNITED STATES
Escarra Iris Greenberg Traurig Miami FL UNITED STATES
Fernandez Javier Berger Singerman LLP Miami FL UNITED STATES
Fine Jennifer Gunster Miami FL UNITED STATES
Fort Raymond Arquitectonica Miami FL UNITED STATES
Frey Andrew Tecela Miami FL UNITED STATES
Gauger Jeremy City of Miami Miami FL UNITED STATES
Gelfman Joshua Terranova Corp Miami Beach FL UNITED STATES
Gillespie Smith Patrice Miami Downtown Development Authority Miami FL UNITED STATES
Grafton Mark Edward Shubin & Bass, P.A. Miami FL UNITED STATES
Grimm Carly Bilzin Sumberg Miami FL UNITED STATES
Gu Tommy Swire Properties Miami FL UNITED STATES
Helden Max ULI SE Florida/Caribbean Fort Lauderdale FL UNITED STATES
Hevia Wesley James Akerman LLP Miami FL UNITED STATES
Korn Nathaniel IMAIM CAPITAL MIAMI FL UNITED STATES
Krahe Liam Grand View Development Company Miami FL UNITED STATES
Kroskey Melissa WoodWorks Miami FL UNITED STATES
Ladd Erin M. Saltz Michelson Architects Fort Lauderdale FL UNITED STATES
Lentz Chris Cushman & Wakefield Miami FL UNITED STATES
Lomel A. Brian TLC Engineering for Architecture Deerfield Beach FL UNITED STATES
Lu-Chong Jennifer City of Sunny Isles Beach Sunny Isles Beach FL UNITED STATES
Martin David Terra Group Miami FL UNITED STATES
Martin Joshua L. Town of Palm Beach Palm Beach FL UNITED STATES
Martinez Nicole Freelance Journalist & Copywriter North Miami FL UNITED STATES
McMackin Frank Joseph Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. Miami FL UNITED STATES
Medley Julie ULI SE Florida/Caribbean Fort Lauderdale FL UNITED STATES
Menezes Angelo Avison Young Boca Raton FL UNITED STATES
Miranda Carlos Fausto Fausto Commercial Realty Miami FL UNITED STATES
Misek Kimberlee Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. Coral Gables FL UNITED STATES
Morales Enoc Auburn University Fort Pierce FL UNITED STATES
Moritz Brett Lee, Hernandez, Landrum & Carlson Miami FL UNITED STATES
Moros Jorge Plaza Construction Miami FL UNITED STATES
Mullerat Juan PlusUrbia LLC Miami FL UNITED STATES
Naylor Kenneth Atlantic | Pacific Communities Miami FL UNITED STATES
Neumayer Lisa Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. Fort Lauderdale FL UNITED STATES
Nostrand Stephen University of Miami Miami FL UNITED STATES
Ojeda Alan The Rilea Group Miami FL UNITED STATES
Ojeda Diego The Rilea Group Miami FL UNITED STATES
Padron James The Padron Group Miami FL UNITED STATES
Papeika Jonathan Plantation FL UNITED STATES
Pathman Wayne Pathman Lewis, LLP Miami FL UNITED STATES
Perez Christian Vencer Development Partners Miami FL UNITED STATES
Piatkowski Rob Dover, Kohl & Partners Miami FL UNITED STATES
Pina Christopher Related Group Miami FL UNITED STATES
Plater-Zyberk Elizabeth Duany, Plater-Zyberk & Company Miami FL UNITED STATES
Polinsky David Fortis Design Build LLC Miami FL UNITED STATES
Roth Tom Grass River Property Miami FL UNITED STATES
Russo Charlie TH Real Estate Miami FL UNITED STATES
Sacks David Pathman Lewis, LLP Miami FL UNITED STATES
Schnidman Frank Fort Lauderdale FL UNITED STATES
Sommers Michael J. Grand Peaks Properties, Inc. Miami FL UNITED STATES
Stapleton Kenneth C. Ken Stapleton & Associates Miami FL UNITED STATES
Sutherland Erin MRED + U Miami FL UNITED STATES
Vargas Silvia E. Calvin, Giordano & Associates, Inc. Miami FL UNITED STATES
Wainberg Eduardo WH Developments Hallandale Beach FL UNITED STATES
Wernick Steven J. Akerman LLP Miami FL UNITED STATES
West Greg T. ZOM Living Fort Lauderdale FL UNITED STATES
Wijtenburg John Colliers International Boca Raton FL UNITED STATES
Zapata Federico Turnberry Associates Miami FL UNITED STATES

Secure eCommerce

Network Solutions Safe Site

Upcoming ULI Events

ULI Upcoming Meetings

Support the ULI Foundation


United States:
customerservice@uli.org
1-800-321-5011
Europe:
ulieurope@uli.org
+44 20 7487 9578
Other Locations:
customerservice@uli.org
+1 410 626 7500
© 2014 Urban Land Institute.
All rights reserved.

contact ULI | terms of usesite map