Attendee List: ULI New York Women's Leadership Initiative Town Hall: Leadership Night     Register for Event

Name Company City State Country
Anderson Molly New York City Economic Development Corporation Agency 1 New York NY UNITED STATES
Ashcroft Sarah Rockefeller Group International, Inc. New York NY UNITED STATES
Barker Sabrina Jonathan Rose Companies New York NY UNITED STATES
Bhattacharyya Bina Robert A.M. Stern Architects, LLP New York NY UNITED STATES
Butler Grace New York NY UNITED STATES
Cayetano Kathleen Woods Bagot Brooklyn NY UNITED STATES
Chiappetta Meagan Edison Properties New York NY UNITED STATES
Choi Serin New York City Economic Development Corporation New York NY UNITED STATES
Clappin Madeline Ann STUDIO V Architecture New York NY UNITED STATES
Cole Ann E. JPMorgan Asset Management New York NY UNITED STATES
Darden Prentiss Whitley Sherwood Design Engineers New York NY UNITED STATES
Diaconu Liliana DWS / RREEF Management L.L.C. New York NY UNITED STATES
D'Luhy Amanda Cooper Carry Alexandria VA UNITED STATES
Douvas Joanne GreenOak Real Estate New York NY UNITED STATES
Durcan Sasha Richter + Ratner Brooklyn NY UNITED STATES
Elliott Caitlin Albanese Development Corporation Garden City NY UNITED STATES
Fan Karen 101 Holdings New York NY UNITED STATES
Fulmer Kristen WeWork New York NY UNITED STATES
Gavilanes Maria J Franklin Templeton Real Asset Advisors Forest Hills NY UNITED STATES
Gertler Jane Howard L. Zimmerman Architects, PC New York NY UNITED STATES
Gordon Elizabeth M&T Bank New York NY UNITED STATES
Grise Sarah EMMES New York NY UNITED STATES
Gumula Terri Citi New York NY UNITED STATES
Heinz Heather Kemnay New York NY UNITED STATES
Henley Monique N. Rockefeller Group New York NY UNITED STATES
Himelblau-Denman Inbal Ironsky LLC New York NY UNITED STATES
Jada Leila Gardiner and Theobald New York NY UNITED STATES
Jones Rebecca Simpson Gumpertz & Heger New York NY UNITED STATES
Kapoor Ritika HOK New York NY UNITED STATES
Koledin Alicia Alicia L. Koledin LLC New York NY UNITED STATES
Kramer Robin Duval & Stachenfeld, LLP New York NY UNITED STATES
Kurth Kirsten Joseph J. Blake and Associates, Inc. New York NY UNITED STATES
Larson Payton KKR New York NY UNITED STATES
Levine Sydney First American Title Insurance Company New York NY UNITED STATES
Logan Ropa Bethany UBS Investment Bank New York NY UNITED STATES
Lopatynsky Alexandra Cooper Carry New York NY UNITED STATES
Mahl Caroline Wells Fargo Bank New York NY UNITED STATES
Mayorga Isabella HR&A Advisors New York NY UNITED STATES
McCarthy Molly New York City Economic Development Corporation New York NY UNITED STATES
McCrory Alice Perchwell New York NY UNITED STATES
McHugh Christine Evercore Partners New York NY UNITED STATES
Mierjeski Kayla Capital One New York NY UNITED STATES
Mirsky Nancy Counsel Abstract, Inc. New York NY UNITED STATES
Modik Yelena Capital One Bank New York NY UNITED STATES
Morrison Rachel Time Equities New York NY UNITED STATES
Munsch Eileen NYC Parks Brooklyn NY UNITED STATES
Neiditch Cynthia Counsel Abstract, Inc. New York NY UNITED STATES
Nikolayevsky Liat _ New York NY UNITED STATES
Oh Suhee WeWork New York NY UNITED STATES
Oliver Susan Gardiner & Theobald New York NY UNITED STATES
Owen Sheryl HOK New York NY UNITED STATES
Panciera Jennifer First American Title Insurance Company New York NY UNITED STATES
Pandit Caaminee Lendlease New York NY UNITED STATES
Parker Amy SITU Brooklyn NY UNITED STATES
Paster Elisa Glaser Weil Fink Howard Avchen & Shapiro Los Angeles CA UNITED STATES
Pasternack Rebecca Jones Lang LaSalle New York NY UNITED STATES
Peterson Tzara ODA New York New York NY UNITED STATES
Raina Akanksha NYCEDC New York NY UNITED STATES
Rapelius Silke Corinna GKV ARCHITECTS New York NY UNITED STATES
Ritchey Hannah WSP New York NY UNITED STATES
Rose Christine Liebhaber Company Long Island City NY UNITED STATES
Saba Alexis Sive, Paget & Riesel P.C. New York NY UNITED STATES
Salazar Maria Veronica HOK New York NY UNITED STATES
Schaffer Marissa Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison New York NY UNITED STATES
Schechter Roseman Lori Schechter Roseman Advisors New York NY UNITED STATES
Sinderbrand Joy NYC Housing Authority New York NY UNITED STATES
Skotnicka Aneta First American Title Insurance Company New York NY UNITED STATES
Slawin Eden GCM Grosvenor New York NY UNITED STATES
Slossberg Emmanuelle CetraRuddy Architecture New York NY UNITED STATES
Smith Crystal M&T Bank New York NY UNITED STATES
Sowaprux Watue EquityMultiple New York NY UNITED STATES
Theunissen Heidi ODA-Architecture PC New York NY UNITED STATES
Tichner Jordanna Urban Builders Collaborative LLC New York NY UNITED STATES
Tompkins Kathleen Yihai United Development Corporation New York NY UNITED STATES
Trejo Marina Christina Two Trees Management Brooklyn NY UNITED STATES
Wachter Maryanne LERA Consulting Engineers New York NY UNITED STATES
Walker Ellen Suzanne Albanese Development Corporation New York NY UNITED STATES
Watts Belinda Gensler New York NY UNITED STATES
Wilson Kristiana Aria Development Group New York NY UNITED STATES
Wong-Miller Andrea Brooklyn NY UNITED STATES
Wright Susan H. Wright Architect Jersey City NJ UNITED STATES
Youngblood Jillian Solomon McCown & Company New York NY UNITED STATES
Zhang Shuyi Columbia University - MSRED Program, GSAPP New York NY UNITED STATES

Secure eCommerce

Network Solutions Safe Site

Upcoming ULI Events

ULI Upcoming Meetings

Support the ULI Foundation


United States:
customerservice@uli.org
1-800-321-5011
Europe:
ulieurope@uli.org
+44 20 7487 9578
Other Locations:
customerservice@uli.org
+1 410 626 7500
© 2014 Urban Land Institute.
All rights reserved.

contact ULI | terms of usesite map