|
Abele Marinela |
Rethink Innovations |
Mount Laurel |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Acosta Victor |
T&M Associates |
Middletown |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Armento Anthony |
Torcon, Inc. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Armstrong E.B. |
McKinsey & Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Ashley Robert J |
Haag 3D Solutions, LLC |
Moorestown |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Atherton Michelle |
Temple University Center on Regional Politics |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Barron Carmen J |
|
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Behle Tim H |
ALG / WL |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Belcher Brian |
PennTex Construction |
Blue Bell |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Bellay Chelsea |
Nave Newell |
Wayne |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Belocura Jeremiah |
Kershner Office Furniture |
King of Prussia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Binder Gwendolyn |
Cabaletta Bio |
Radnor |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Blust Julie |
Temple University Architecture and Environmental Design |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Booth Bill |
Capital One |
King of Prussia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Boris Mark |
Borton Lawson |
Wilkes Barre |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Boston Stacey Lynn |
Steelcase |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Boyer Michael |
Delaware Valley Regional Planning Commission (DVRPC) |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Boyle Kevin |
Stradley Ronon |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Brown Cornelius |
Bohler Engineering |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Brown Nicolette |
PECO, An Exelon Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Brugger Will |
Exeter Township |
Reading |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Bumbaca Eric |
Temple University Architecture and Environmental Design |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Burke Walter |
Mott MacDonald |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Buzbee Alex |
Conner Strong & Buckelew |
Bryn Mawr |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Calter Jessica |
Philadelphia Industrial Development Corporation |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Campbell Carolyn |
Studio CCLA |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Carbone Richard |
Olaya Studio, LLC |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Carlson Eric |
Arcadia Land Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Caruso Annemarie |
First American Title Insurance Company National Commercial Services |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Cary Kelly |
ULI Philadelphia |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Celoni Mark T. |
Pennoni |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Clancy H. Patrick |
Philadelphia Works, Inc. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Cofone Matthew |
The Rock Brook Consulting Group, PA |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Cohen Brian R. |
Liberty Property Trust |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Cohen Michael E. |
Keller Williams Philadelphia |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Collazo Bob |
City of Phila. Planning Comm / Dept. of Planning & Dev. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Commito Paul |
Brandywine Realty Trust |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Cox Erika Renee |
Avison Young |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Cross Martha |
City of Phila. Planning Comm / Dept. of Planning & Dev. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Crowther Jennifer Lucas |
Philadelphia Industrial Development Corporation |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Dabbene Michael |
ERG Energy Efficiency |
New York |
NY |
UNITED STATES |
Dalfo Thomas J. |
Philadelphia Industrial Development Corporation |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Darji Dave |
PECO, An Exelon Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Darras Joel |
Ascent |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
De Shields Jennifer |
|
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
DeCamp Martine |
City of Phila. Planning Comm / Dept. of Planning & Dev. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Decker Dan |
Branch Banking & Trust |
Mount Laurel |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Demott Steve |
PECO, An Exelon Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
DePetris David A. |
Legend Properties, Inc. |
Plymouth Meeting |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Diamond Deborah |
Campus Philly |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
DiPrinzio, AIA PP Eliseo |
ANCHOR POINT |
Audubon |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
DiValentino John |
Urban Engineers, Inc. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Dixson, AICP, PP Chad |
RETTEW Associates, Inc. |
Conshohocken |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Donohue Joseph |
Studio III Architecture |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Drake Charlene |
Langan |
West Chester |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Duckworth W. Joseph |
Arcadia Land Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Eastman Phillip T. |
PECO, An Exelon Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Elkis Patricia |
Delaware Valley Regional Planning Commission (DVRPC) |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Ely Mary |
K&A |
Collingswood |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Erb James |
Penn Community Bank |
Perkasie |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Ezold Matthew |
Cerami & Associates |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Fadullon Anne |
City of Phila. Planning Comm / Dept. of Planning & Dev. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Feldman David J. |
First American Title Insurance Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Fern Martin W |
NorthStar Owners Representation |
Radnor |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Fiol-Silva Antonio |
SITIO architecture + urbanism |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Frank Ben |
Center City Proprietors Association |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Fusco Brett |
Delaware Valley Regional Planning Commission (DVRPC) |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Gemmell Anne |
City of Philadelphia |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Gerace Michael |
M. Gerace Enterprises, Inc. |
Folcroft |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Gest David |
Ballard Spahr LLP |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Getz Laurie |
Exeter Township |
Reading |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Gibson Marelisa |
University Place Associates |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Gimenez Art |
Philadelphia Authority for Industrial Development |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Glick Phil |
Conner Strong & Buckelew |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Gombos Glick Shannon |
McKinsey & Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Gruswitz Benjamin T. |
Delaware Valley Regional Planning Commission (DVRPC) |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Gutta Prema |
Philadelphia Authority for Industrial Development |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Haak John |
City of Phila. Planning Comm / Dept. of Planning & Dev. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Hacke Michael B. |
Walker Consultants |
Wayne |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Hall Altoro |
City of Phila. Planning Comm / Dept. of Planning & Dev. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Hammitt Nathaniel |
Erdy McHenry Architecture |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Hanowitz Heather |
Philadelphia Authority for Industrial Development |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Hastings Megan |
McKinsey & Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Hendrix Angela |
General Building Contractors Association |
Philadelphia |
|
UNITED STATES |
Heritage Bryan |
JKRP Architects |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Hollingsworth Jane |
Militia Hill Ventures |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Holmbeck Skelly |
|
Berwyn |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Hoolehan Jim |
PennTex Construction |
Blue Bell |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Hough Christine |
Langan |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Jackson Izzy C |
Dwell CIty LLC |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
James Ashley Ames |
Korman Residential Properties |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Jansen Susan |
Haworth |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Jasti Harsha |
PECO, An Exelon Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Johnson Lisa |
Temple University Architecture and Environmental Design |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Joye Joanna |
Philadelphia Authority for Industrial Development |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Kapson Dustin |
AKRF |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Kendall Stephen H |
Council on Open Building |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Klein Sam |
Graboyes Efficiency Tenant |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Klimek Edmund |
KSS Architects |
Princeton |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Kraunelis Paul |
Harkins Builders, Inc. |
Wayne |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Kumar Vijay |
University of Pennsylvania |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Kupersmith Samantha Lei |
Gardner Fox Design Build |
Bryn Mawr |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
La Marca Janine |
The Harman Group |
King Of Prussia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Labe Bridget |
Wharton - University of Pennsylvania |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Lane Bill |
PennTex Construction |
Blue Bell |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Larsson Anne |
Larsson & Scheuritzel P.C. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Larsson Elizabeth |
Larsson & Scheuritzel P.C. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Li Ricki |
YD Fortune LLC |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Lieberman Keith A |
T&M Associates |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Linus Miller Suzanne |
Knoll Inc. |
Jenkintown |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Liva Edward A. |
Villanova University |
Villanova |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Love Telsa |
Coscia Moos Architecture |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Lund Susan |
McKinsey & Company |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Maahs Fred |
City of Phila. Planning Comm / Dept. of Planning & Dev. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Maher Anthony |
University Place Associates |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Mahon Elizabeth |
HDR |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Majcher Martin |
Heckendorn Shiles Architects |
Wayne |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Mandy Troy |
Philadelphia Industrial Development Corporation |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
McAdams Danielle |
Comcast |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
McAllister Kevin |
Mott MacDonald |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
McComie Lawrence |
PIDC |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
McGarry Kyle |
AMC Delancey Group, Inc. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
McLaughlin Joseph P. |
Temple University Institute For Public Affairs |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
McLoughlin Joseph |
Commonwealth Land Title Insurance Company |
Collegeville |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
McNamara Kate |
Philadelphia Industrial Development Corporation |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Mellits Bart |
Ballard Spahr LLP |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Mercuris David |
The Goldenberg Group |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Meulmeester Robert Jan |
RJM Worldwide LLC |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Miller Adrian |
Mr. |
Lansdowne |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Miller Christine |
Comcast |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Minges Sarah |
NORR |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Moos David |
Coscia Moos Architecture |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Moser Jared |
Temple University Architecture and Environmental Design |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Murphy Ellyse |
University of Pennsylvania |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Nagendra Brian Rajan |
Living Cities, Inc. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Nalbantian Serge |
Liberty Property Trust |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Nevins Anne Bovaird |
Philadelphia Industrial Development Corporation |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Niesley Jillian |
Comcast |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Olaya Richard H. |
Olaya Studio, LLC |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Orlando Stephanie |
Philadelphia Authority for Industrial Development |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
PAULE BRIAN |
THE GALMAN GROUP |
JENKINTOWN |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
pelletier marc d |
meridian bank |
Malvern |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Perkins Bret |
Comcast |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Piccoli Melissa |
Temple University Architecture and Environmental Design |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Powell Joni L |
|
Palmyra |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Przywara Dan |
CORE Design Group |
York |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Quigg Katherine |
American Institute of Steel Construction |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Rambo Abby |
ULI Philadelphia |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Reddick Veder |
Customers Bank |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Reyes Juliana |
Philadelphia Inquirer |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Ricci David M |
The Flynn Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Robb Hellen |
Philadelphia Authority for Industrial Development |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Rosa Omar |
Stantec |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Rosenbleeth Christopher W. |
Stradley Ronon Stevens & Young, LLP |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Roth Mark |
McMahon Associates |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Sable Steve |
Haworth, Inc |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Saoji Yogesh A. |
Wallace Roberts & Todd, LLC |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Scannapieco Michael |
Scannapieco Development Corporation |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Scannapieco Thomas |
Scannapieco Development Corporation |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Schaad Katie |
KSS Architects |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Schiavo Eugene F. |
Kitchen & Associates |
Collingswood |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Schoenfeld Jill |
University of Pennsylvania School of Design |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Schroeder Kelsey |
McKinsey & Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Schumacher Amanda |
Borton Lawson Engineering & Architecture |
Bethlehem |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Shapiro Paul |
AKF Group |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Sharkey Maureen |
PECO, An Exelon Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Sharpe Eleanor |
City of Phila. Planning Comm / Dept. of Planning & Dev. |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Simel Brian |
Cross Properties |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Slutsky Laura |
ULI Philadelphia |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Soileau Michael |
Comcast |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Spector Jayne |
Langan |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Taylor MH |
Blackman & Company, Inc. |
Cherry Hill |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Taylor Susan |
TD Bank |
Cherry Hill |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Telyas Avi |
Newark Makerhoods LLC |
New York |
NY |
UNITED STATES |
Tiagha Kahiga |
The ITEM |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Timko Catherine |
The Riddle Company |
Wilmington |
DE |
UNITED STATES |
Traore Abdramane |
Community College of Philadelphia |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Tunkey James P |
Turnkey Diligence, an I-OnAsia Service |
New York |
NY |
UNITED STATES |
Udell Rebecca |
KSS Architects |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Vacca Janis B. |
The Harman Group |
King Of Prussia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Walker Jazmund |
Philadelphia Authority for Industrial Development |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Webb Kirk |
Studio 111 Architecture |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Weingram Joshua |
Liberty Property Trust |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Weiss Jesse |
University of Pennsylvania School of Design |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Wellar Kenneth |
Rittenhouse Capital Advisors |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Westhafer William |
NORR |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Wiley Michael |
PECO, An Exelon Company |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Williams Christopher J. |
McMahon Associates, Inc. |
Exton |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Wilson Sterling |
|
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Wisniewski Frank |
Flaster Greenberg |
Cherry Hill |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
Wonder Rachel |
The Chamber of Commerce for Greater Philadelphia |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Wulk Raymond |
Flaster/Greenberg PC |
Cherry Hill |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |
WYATT MONICA |
Studio 111 Architecture |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Wyper Jamie |
JacobsWyper Architects |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
YASENKA ANDREA |
THE GALMAN GROUP |
JENKINTOWN |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Zatko Tonya |
Bala Consulting Engineers |
King Of Prussia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Zellers David |
Montgomery County Commerce Department |
Norristown |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Zmijewski Christopher |
Haag 3D Solutions, LLC |
Moorestown |
NJ |
UNITED STATES |