|
|
Attendee List: ULI Washington Members Only Case Study: The Lindley Chevy Chase Lake Register for Event
|
|
|
Alfandre Joseph |
Shulman Rogers |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Ballenger Laurie G. |
The Donohoe Companies, Inc. |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Brown Kayrine |
Housing Opportunities Commission of Montgomery County |
Kensington |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Buck Alysha Erin |
Cooper Carry, Inc. |
Alexandria |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Buerger Christian A. |
Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Bush Mike |
Georgetown University |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Canter Matthew |
EY |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Caudle Laurence Frank |
Hickok Cole Architects |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Cole Bianca |
Chicago Title Insurance Company National Commercial Services |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Dugan Timothy |
Shulman Rogers |
Rockville |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Dullaghan Bernadine |
ULI Washington |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Elliott Bob |
Lantian Development |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Ervin Marcus |
Housing Opportunities Commission of Montgomery County |
Kensington |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Franceski Mark |
Bozzuto |
Alexandria |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Goldstein Alan |
AHC, Inc. |
Arlington |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Gonzalez Luis Fernando |
Lennar |
Chantilly |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Graham Robert |
Rodgers Consulting, Inc. |
Germantown |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Haar Cheryl |
EYA, LLC |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Harris Robert R. |
Lerch, Early & Brewer, Chtd. |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Hendrickson Mark |
Federal Realty Investment Trust |
Rockville |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Hook Kristen |
EYA, LLC |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Hudson Thomas N |
HHHunt Corp. |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Janopaul Nina P |
Arlington Partnership for Affordable Housing |
Arlington |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Jones Dianne |
Montgomery County Department of Permitting Services |
Rockville |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Jose Michelle |
Greystar |
Mclean |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Kottmeier Jeffrey |
John Burns Real Estate Consulting |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Lee Pam |
EYA, LLC |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Li Mei |
Redbrick LMD, LLC |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
LiPira Kim |
Martin Architectural Group |
Baltimore |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Lorincz Eamon |
Housing Opportunities Commission of Montgomery County |
Kenningston |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Magnotta Joseph |
EYA, LLC |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
McCauley Daniel |
The Martin Architectural Group |
Philadelphia |
PA |
UNITED STATES |
Miller Barbara |
Coakley & Williams Construction, Inc. |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Motazedi Ehsan |
Montgomery County Department of Permitting Services |
Rockville |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Nicholson Elizabeth A. |
Northpoint Realty Partners |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Norris Haley |
AHC, Inc. |
Arlington |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
O'Neill Jason |
Innovation Energy |
National Harbor |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Pope Trent |
Somera Capital Management |
Arlington |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Pridonoff Eli |
George Washington University |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Quinn McLean Montgomery |
EYA, LLC |
Bethesda |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Ragland Sherman L. |
Tradewinds Realty Partners, LLC |
Upper Marlboro |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Remolona Aaron |
AHDC |
Alexandria |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Sorenson Marc Andrew |
George Mason University |
Fairfax |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Spann Stacy |
Housing Opportunities Commission of Montgomery County |
Kensington |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Wainger Elizabeth |
Wainger Group |
Rockville |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Washington Tanya |
Montgomery County Planning Department |
Silver Spring |
MD |
UNITED STATES |
Wholean Clair Marie |
Archfina |
Washington |
DC |
UNITED STATES |
Wickliffe Nicole |
George Mason University, School of Business |
Fairfax |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
Williams, Esq. Zachary G. |
Bean Kinney Korman PC |
Arlington |
VA |
UNITED STATES |
|
|
|