Attendee List: ULI Philadelphia The Intersection of Housing and History: A Trolley Tour     Register for Event

Name Company City State Country
Addimando Leonidas Alterra Property Group LLC Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Aires Kevin BLT Architects Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Alexander TG Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Arellanes Niko The Goldenberg Group Blue Bell PA UNITED STATES
Baier Zachary Floura Teeter Landscape Architects Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Baker Cecil Cecil Baker + Partners, Architects Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Bastian Nancy Cecil Baker + Partners, Architects Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Belocura Jeremiah Kershner Office Furniture King of Prussia PA UNITED STATES
Bottenfield Anthony Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman, PC Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Brown Jeffrey Korman Communities Plymouth Meeting PA UNITED STATES
Buzbee Alex Conner Strong & Buckelew Bryn Mawr PA UNITED STATES
Cartella Mark Alterra Property Group Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Cary Kelly ULI Philadelphia Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Celletti-Baron Paula Scannapieco Development Corporation New Hope PA UNITED STATES
Darras Joel Ascent Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Devine Rebecca Maven Communications Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
DiLullo Peter LCOR Incorporated Berwyn PA UNITED STATES
Dixson, AICP, PP Chad RETTEW Associates, Inc. Conshohocken PA UNITED STATES
Duckworth W. Joseph Arcadia Land Company Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Eby James Lancaster County Land Bank Authority Lancaster PA UNITED STATES
Ehrlich Steve Urban Engineers, Inc. Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Ellis Desmond The Goldenberg Group Blue Bell PA UNITED STATES
Elsasser Joan The Goldenberg Group Blue Bell PA UNITED STATES
Fahy Kathleen Irwin & Leighton, Inc. King of Prussia PA UNITED STATES
Fiol-Silva Antonio SITIO architecture + urbanism Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Gendler Steve MIS Capital LLC Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Good Rosalie Synergy Electrical Sales Fairless Hills PA UNITED STATES
Hawk Jake CKPP Radnor PA UNITED STATES
Heller Harris Hunt Companies, Inc Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Horne Penn Carol Clemens Construction Company, Inc. Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Hornung Troy ChromaLD / LightingPS Havertown PA UNITED STATES
Katz Phil Katz Development Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Kendall Stephen H Council on Open Building Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Laver Adam E. Blank Rome LLP Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Lavery Gina Econsult Solutions Inc. Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Lechner Lindsay Trammell Crow Company Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
LeFevre Gene Rampart Holdings Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Leighton Eric Cecil Baker + Partners, Architects Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Levitt Chad Walker & Dunlop Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Liva Edward A. Villanova University Villanova PA UNITED STATES
Love Telsa Coscia Moos Architecture Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Mazie Amanda Toll Brothers Apartment Living Horsham PA UNITED STATES
McAnally Shawn JDavis Architects Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
McDonald Jamie E MJ Settelen Construction Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
McDowell Amy Waste Matters LLC West Chester PA UNITED STATES
Menarde Maureen Patricia Verde Capital Conshohocken PA UNITED STATES
Meulmeester Robert Jan RJM Worldwide LLC Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Moeckel R. Thorpe Wohlsen Construction Company Lancaster PA UNITED STATES
Peyton Kate Alterra Property Group Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Pustizzi Jeff Alterra Property Group Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Rambo Abby ULI Philadelphia Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Reeves Rob Kinsley Construction Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Rodgers Jeff Alterra Property Group Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Rothman Maureen Rothman Associates, Inc. Fairview Village PA UNITED STATES
Rupert Brad JDAVIS Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Ryan Matthew Miller Investment Management West Conshohocken PA UNITED STATES
Savard James Metro Commercial Real Estate Mount Laurel NJ UNITED STATES
Scannapieco Thomas Scannapieco Development Corporation Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Segal Brandon LCOR Incorporated Berwyn PA UNITED STATES
Sherman James G Construction Representation Advisors GLENSIDE PA UNITED STATES
Steinberger Teresa Alterra Property Group Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Sullivan Henry Alterra Property Group Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Terry Kyle O'Donnell & Naccarato, Structural Engineering Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Todd Ian Westfalia Technologies. Inc York PA UNITED STATES
Topley Joseph Carey, Kramer, Pettit, Panichelli & Assoc. Radnor PA UNITED STATES
Traore Abdramane Community College of Philadelphia Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Wentling James W. James Wentling/Architect Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Wittemann Matt Meyer Design Inc. Ardmore PA UNITED STATES
Wong Janice Liberty Property Trust Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Xie Vanessa Y Synergy Lighting and Controls Philadelphia PA UNITED STATES
Young Richard M. Midwood Investment & Development New York NY UNITED STATES
Zollinger Marc Miller Investment Management West Conshohocken PA UNITED STATES

Secure eCommerce

Network Solutions Safe Site

Upcoming ULI Events

ULI Upcoming Meetings

Support the ULI Foundation


United States:
customerservice@uli.org
1-800-321-5011
Europe:
ulieurope@uli.org
+44 20 7487 9578
Other Locations:
customerservice@uli.org
+1 410 626 7500
© 2014 Urban Land Institute.
All rights reserved.

contact ULI | terms of usesite map